life is tough, so calm down….

cuma dan hanya menyalurkan hobi gw ^_^

Kreasi Plastisin #2

ada 4 macam plastisin yang gw dah buat untuk pesanan. setiap pesanan yang gw buat, akan dipublish disini soalnya dari semua macem plastisin yang dibuat, ga da yang sama karena dibuat pake feeling n imajinasi saat itu.. ^_^

ni dy gambar2 mim punya plastisin..

Single Post Navigation

One thought on “Kreasi Plastisin #2

  1. mutiaracahaya on said:

    wahhh maw donkk enak klo laper ga usah ke warung nihh

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: