life is tough, so calm down….

cuma dan hanya menyalurkan hobi gw ^_^

Indonesia Raya versi ’45

images.jpg

Beberapa hari ini muncul lagu indonesia raya versi ’45 waktu Indonesia baru aja merdeka..

klo dibaca, lagu kebangsaan Indonesia Raya versi ’45 lirik lagunya panjaaaannnnngggg banget…

dan akhirnya yang kita tw adalah lagu Kebangsaan Indonesia Raya yang dipotong 1/2 nya..

ni dy lirik na yang versi ’45 ambil aja n liat aja klo mw.

btw, klo lo mw ngedengerin lagu nya.. lo bisa download disini..

Single Post Navigation

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: